Lots Of Everything

Omnifusion 1 : Express

Image

Metal Angel Wings 1

Advertisements

Image

Graphic Design: 4 years ago today


Image

View on Instagram https://ift.tt/2EhFmbY

Image

View on Instagram https://ift.tt/2RLwHBh

Image

View on Instagram https://ift.tt/2Ef8FMo

Image

View on Instagram https://ift.tt/2RMCvuh

Image

Monster Candle


Image

The Dice Role 1


Image

Bailey is getting better!


Image

Photo Plasma 1


Image

4th of July Thunderstorm


Image

7 Years Ago, CaliPhotos


Image

Kill Them All(or take their babies away)


Image

Testing Trump 1


Image

Watch “Mika: Secy. Kirstjen Nielsen’s Remarks Like Twisted Truth And Lies | Morning Joe | MSNBC” on YouTube


Image

Hey all, just having some fun with #clay #art today, before the storm hits. #photography

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2GLVZdu

Image

#smile

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2FO6waS

Image

My newest stuff.. #handmade #trees #sculpture #clay #art #nature #crafting #pond #painting

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2FJvQP9

Image

#New #Texture #Tree #Art #organic #painting #sculpture #photography

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2G18GRx

Image

#New #Texture #Tree #Art #organic #painting #sculpture #photography

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2FlAMFG

Image

What is it? #art #nature #abstract #psychedelic #alien #photography #texture

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2oNACRj

Image

#lastnight #afterparty #home #yard #campfire #night #lights #glow #photography

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2ymSXaJ

Image

See what you see. Not what it is. #photography #guesswhat #question #spirituality #erotica #innocent #psychedelic #creative #art This is just a #painted #dodgeball #fucking a #pink #maraca. #instruments #sport #lol

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2iG8D2b

Image

#photography #abstract #paint #texture

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2m5r6u5

Image

#photography #potd #picoftheday #bubbles

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2hTrkj5

Image

#graphicdesign #metallic #tree #design #photoshop #psychedelic #sketchbook #undone #creative #digitalart #gold

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2hLU79c

Image

Isn’t it ironic that Trump said(in regards to the Texas church massacre): “This is a mental health issue at the highest level”…? Trump just called himself out. He is the one, at the highest level, who obviously has mental health issues. I’m sorry to anyone who still supports this garbage of a president, but let’s get real and start showing the rest of the world that We The People are NOT proud of how we are being represented here in the US. #lol #fucktrump #politics #political #DoSomething #impeachtrump #evil #NotMyPresident

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2j4RGlU

Image

#alientrance #graphic #graphicdesign #digitalart

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2znjecq

Image

#guitar #nature #photography

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2Aoh4XV

Image

#photography #drink #bottles #bar #party #Halloween #mirror #fun

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2zfm6Wl

Image

Eat your Weedies and/or #smoke them #sacred #herb #tampa #weed #420 #love #relax #suntan #legalize #medicine

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2hbqAJf

Image

I squish my own face. #photography #nofilter #lol #original

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2j1gN96

Image

#photography #paint #metallic #bubbles #art #psychedelic

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2A86Jyt

Image

Another old one from the archive. #photography #friends #psychedelic #landscape #sky #lightning #Chicago #lincolnpark #Lakeview @joie_be remember this one? :)

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2hFsyyr

Image

#macro #photography #psychedelic #art #cellular #abstract

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2Aj0FEf

Image

This is just an old little (cheesy, sry) thing I made for my Ex years ago, to celebrate the moon we shared when we met while apart. But it’s still cute tho, right? Lol #graphicdesign #poem #cute #love #synchronicity

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2zebszr

Image

Here’s a weird story: this is my hamster, literally at his moment of death, in my hands while this photo was taken. See the animal paw reaching in there? That is obviously looks like a double exposure(which I’ve enhanced the contrast levels to show the differences better than in the original pic). Now, the strange thing, is that this other exposure is NOT from my camera! I didn’t even have another animal/furniture that could have produced this overlay. Any ideas how this could have happened? It was a digital camera, btw – so interference with remote developing not possible. #Strange #paranormal #photography #wierd #death #momentofdeath #Animals #wtf #Question #hamster #spiritual #spirit #soul #ghost #unexplained

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2AjIuxZ

Image

#photography #hand #psychedelic #art #grunge #creative #abstractart

View on Instagram http://ift.tt/2zxxWOL